Adhérents de l'AECCP

Plan

267 Adhérents

Nom Dénomination Ville Web Chx. Fiche
Total : 267 Adhérents

ABRAHAM Dominique

Haras De Favi
62170 WAILY BEAUCAMP -

ADIASSE Daniel

Haras Aubertois (Sarl) S.d.s.d.h.a.
59188 SAINT AUBERT 2

AGLAVE Astone

62196 HESDIGNEUL LES BETHUNE -

ALAJ Elodie

Les Ecuries De L'eode
62960 LIGNY LES AIRE 4

AMEZ Hubert

Élevage De Nuvidel
59990 SEBOURG -

ANSEL Isabelle

62126 PERNES LES BOULOGNE -

ASSEZ Catherine

59144 WARGNIES LE GRAND -

AUMONT Daniel

Elevage Du Mesnil
60300 AVILLY ST LEONARD 4

BADEL François

Haras Des Treize
60260 LAMORLAYE -

BAGANAS Dominique

Genes Diffusion-Haras De Douai
59870 BOUVIGNIES 1

BARAT Rémi

59299 BOESCHEPE -

BARBIER Nicolas

02100 REMAUCOURT -

BARTHELEMY Charline

Earl Barthelemy Deman
59820 GRAVELINES 2

BASTIN Marie Hélène

59131 ROUSIES -

BAZIN Arnaud

80430 SAINT AUBIN RIVIÈRE -

BÉCU Isabelle

59238 MARETZ -

BERTELOOT Bertrand

Sarl Les Ecuries De La Ferme St Fox
59122 LES MOERES -

BIDAULT Gabriel

Elevage D Annay
62880 ANNAY SOUS LENS -

BLANQUART Claire

Eari Des Reneries
60120 BRETEUIL -

BLIN Sara

60930 BAILLEUL SUR THERAIN -

BOIDIN Sandrine Et Guy

Elevage De Sand
62580 GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE 2

BOISBAULT Camille

Earl Elevage De Villette
60127 MORIENVAL -

BORRIN Alexis

Scea Borrin
59650 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ -

BORRIN Anne Et Pascal

59650 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ -

BOURGEOIS Celine

62170 MONTCAVREL -

BOUTTEMY Stephane

62127 MARQUAY SAINT POL SUR TERNOISE -

BRABANT Stephane

Ecurie De La Ferme B
59234 MONCHECOURT -

BRIARD Caroline

62350 MONT BERNANCHON -

BROUTIN Bernard

Elevage De Boilary
80310 BELLOY SUR SOMME -

BRUNET Alain

02120 MACQUIGNY -

BUIRETTE Philippe

Elevage De Buire
59215 ABSCON -

BURET Alain

59181 STEENWERCK 2

BURROW Coralie

Elevage Desco
59127 ESNES 9

CAGE Laurent Et Patricia

Ferme Du Heron
62180 WABEN -

CALAIS Alain

Haras De La Tour
62185 NIELLES LES CALAIS 3

CAROUGE DEBAQUE Henri Et Veronique

60210 THIEULOY ST ANTOINE -

CARRE Martine

62112 GOUY SOUS BELLONNE -

CARTIER Pascal

Elevage Du Dojo
59950 AUBY 3

CASTEL Nathalie

Elevage De Castel (Ex De Bouvigny)
62850 HAUT LOQUIN 6

CASTELAIN Jean-Jacques

Elevage Du Ham
59143 SAINT MOMELIN 7

CASTELAIN Clémence

Le Licol D'or
62510 ARQUES 1

CAULIER Audrey

Ferme Du Gripel
80250 AILLY SUR NOYE -

CAZE François

60400 SERMAIZE -

CHABROL Jerome

Etrier Du Bout Du Bois
60490 BELLOY -

CHOAIN Christophe

02270 POUILLY SERRE -

COGET Martine

62710 COURRIERES -

COINON Christophe

62360 CONDETTE 3

COISNE Charles Philippe

Elevage Des Saules
62760 MONDICOURT -

COLIN Jean Jacques

59890 QUESNOY SUR DEULE -

CONGY Jean-Pierre

62180 VERTON -

CORNEZ Christophe

Earl Elevage De Bussy
80800 BUSSY LES DAOURS -

CORROENNE Jean-Denis

Elevage Du Dame
60210 DAMERAUCOURT -

CRAPPIER Isabelle

Ferme De La Foret (Earl)
60700 PONTPOINT -

CUVELIER Edith

59700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL -

DANGELSER Isabelle

02600 DAMPLEUX -

DAVID Romain

Ecurie Romain David
59310 MOUCHIN -

DE BONNIERES Olivier

Elevage Ecerti
80320 HYENCOURT LE GRAND -

DE BROUWER Vincent

60490 MORTEMER -

DEBAECKER Laetitia

Earl Burdin
60130 ST REMY EN L' 'EAU 1

DECAMP Jean-Paul

Les Ecuries D'eole
80160 LE BOSQUEL -

DECAYEUX Jean-Francois Et Marie Claude

Scea Ecuries Du Levant
80132 GRAND LAVIERS -

DECRET Caroline Et Christophe

Elevage Du Paradis
59530 BEAUDIGNIES 9

DEFRANCE Matthieu

80260 NAOURS -

DEKMEER Emmanuel

59870 WARLAING -

DELARCHE Patrick

Elevage De La Mazure
60210 SAINT MAUR 8

DELATTRE Florence

Centre Equestre Du Noyonnais
60400 NOYON -

DELATTRE Christian

D'ello
62890 NORT LEULIGHEM -

DELCHAMBRE Ghislaine

Unick
62400 BETHUNE -

DELCOURT Vincent

62161 AGNEZ LES DUISANS -

DELLOYE Herve

Elevage De Neuffosse
59173 BLARINGHEM -

DELOFFRE Coralie

Elevage D'esclain
80250 ESCLAINVILLERS -

DELPORTE Nathalie

Earl Le Ranch De La Vache Bleue
59194 ANHIERS -

DELPORTE Blaise-Andre

Ecurie Di Vito
62630 LONGVILLIERS -

DEMARLES-DEROUBAIX Catherine Et Philippe

59144 GOMMEGNIES 1

DEMARQUILLY Philippe

Les Ecuries De La Peupleraie
62110 HENIN BEAUMONT -

DENNEQUIN Claire

59270 MERRIS 1

DERAISON PRUVOT Gentien Et Julie

Ecurie Du Domaine
80470 SAVEUSE -

DERAY Pascal

Earl Du Chene
62990 HESMOND -

DEREPPE Nathalie

Sas Élevage Du Thalie
59170 CROIX 3

DEROI Frederic

Elevage Des Broucks
59380 COUDEKERQUE VILLAGE 6

DEROULLERS Jean Pierre

59234 MONCHECOURT -

DEROULLERS Pascal Claire Axel

Ecuries De Beuvry
59310 BEUVRY LA FORET -

DESCHILDRE Raoul

59283 MONCHEAUX -

DESMAREZ Tiphaine Et Vincent

Haras De L'ermitage
62840 LAVENTIE -

DESTAILLEURS Ghislaine Et Christophe

Gaec Des Flayelles
59132 OHAIN 3

DETHOOR Jean-Gabriel

Elevage De La Hennerie
59660 MERVILLE 2

DEVULDER Bertrand

62118 FAMPOUX 3

DHENRY Aurélie

59553 ESQUERCHIN -

DORANGE François

Sas Equivet 59
59530 ORSINVAL 3

DORCHIES Aurelie Et Pierre

Ecuries Des Tourelles (Earl)
59242 GENECH 1

DORCHIES Bernard

Haras Du Lannay
59310 MOUCHIN -

DOUCHET Xavier

60120 BONNEUIL LES EAUX -

DUCRET Marc

60610 LACROIX ST OUEN -

DUFOSSEZ Georges

Elevage D Elbe
59182 MONTIGNY EN OSTREVENT 3

DUFOUR Celine

Scea Ecuries De Verlin
59237 VERLINGHEN 6

DUFRENOY VIART Beatrice

Elevage De Candas
80750 FIENVILLERS -

DUFRESNE Dominique

Elevage Du Candy
60520 THIERS SUR THEVE -

DUMEIGE Monique

80260 NAOURS -

DUMOULIN Anne-Sophie

62142 HENNEVEUX -

DUPAYS Didier

Elevage Des Falaises
80230 PINCHEFALISE (COMMUNE BOISMONT 5

DUPAYS Amelie

80230 PINCHEFALISE -

DUPONT Patrice

60400 SUZOY -

ESPEEL Doreen

Elevage Du Borget
59270 METEREN 3

EVRARD Françoise

80800 SAILLY LE SEC -

FERRARI Amélie

7784 PLOEGSTEERT - Belgique -

FERRARI Lucie

7782 PLOEGSTEERT - Belgique 2

FERRIER Virginie

45490 MIGNERETTE 2

FIGEAC Gaylord

62152 HARDELOT PLAGE -

FILLETTE Fabrice

Elevage Du Genet
59990 MARESCHES -

FOLLET Bénédicte

Haras D'elincourt
60157 ELINCOURT SAINTE MARGUERITE 3

FONTAINE Eric Et Carole

59890 DEULEMONT -

FONTAINE Emmanuel

Elevage Des Bois
59190 HAZEBROUCK -

FOSSE Morgane

59495 LEFFRINCKOUCKE VILLAGE -

FOUTRIER Guillaume

Sarl Ecurie Guillaume Foutrier
59310 AIX LES ORCHIES -

GABET Gaston

Elevage Du Gros Chene
59225 MONTIGNY EN CAMBRÉSIS 3

GATOUX ET PLART Aline Et Frédéric

Elevage De L'eldorado
62232 VENDIN LES BETHUNE 2

GEROGIANNIS Marion

Ecuries Alexandre Le Grand
80240 ROISEL -

GESQUIERE Antoine

62190 LILLERS 1

GIANNITRAPANI Marie Annick

Elevagedesgy
62860 OISY LE VERGER 1

GODART Jean François

59239 LA NEUVILLE -

GOSSART FLORENT Blary Manon

Elevage Des Noyers
62690 AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS 3

GOSSELIN Thierry

60170 BAILLY -

GOURDIN Alexis

59188 SAINT VAAST EN CAMBRESIS -

GRARE Francois

Elevage De La Haye
62380 WAVRANS SUR L'AA -

GRUSON Jean-Marie Et Brigitte

Haras De Gruse
62575 HEURINGHEM 2

GUERLIN Paul Et Brigitte

Elevage Des Salines
80860 PONTHOILE -

GUILBART Bénédicte

Elevage De La Vallée Des Frênes
80340 FONTAINE LES CAPPY -

GUILLAUMIN Leslie

Ferme De St Christophe
60700 FLEURINES -

GUILLERAULT Nadege

Equishop Sas
69009 LYON -

GYSELINCKX Matthieu

59242 TEMPLEUVE -

HABART Corinne

Elevage D'ecames
62360 CONDETTE 5

HACHE QUEVAL Sabrina Et Jerome

Elevage De Jerina
62 240 WIRWIGNES 8

HAVET Michel

Élevage Des Grès
62310 MATRINGHEM 3

HAZEBROUCQ Xavier

Centre Equestre Du Gros Chene
59166 BOUSBECQUE -

HAZEBROUCQ Adeline

59126 LINSELLES -

HECTOR CREPIN Celine

59310 NOMAIN 2

HOLLAND Mathilde

59380 SOCX -

HOLLANDER Aurelien

62380 WAVRANS SUR L'AA -

HORDE Anthony

Earl La Vallee De La Luce
80110 DOMART SUR LA LUCE 1

HORLAIT DOMONT Sébastien Marie

Elevage Mours
80260 VILLERS BOCAGE 1

HOUZE Benoît

Ecurie Des Bruyeres
59199 BRUILLE SAINT AMAND -

HUBERT Julie

Elevage Trois Aromes
02200 VAUXBUIN 1

HUCHIN Carole Et Marius

Haras Des Princes Centre De Reproduction Equine Congelation Insemination Tfd'embryon Poulin
62730 LES ATTAQUES 22

INES Gregory

Elevage D'elfe
62400 LOCON -

JOUANNETEAU Olivier

Snc Haras De Villers
60600 ERQUERY 2

LABAT COSSART Jennifer

80360 HARDECOURT AUX BOIS -

LABRIFFE / LE GOFF Jennifer / Samuel

62240 SAINT MARTIN CHOQUEL -

LAISNE Richard

Elevage De Tinghen
62360 HESDIN L'ABBE -

LALLIER Lisa

80120 VRON -

LAMBERT Thomas Et Mathieu

Scea Ecurie Lambert
60120 VILLERS VICOMTE -

LAMBERT AERL Thierry

Elevage Du Stremberg
62500 CLAIRMARAIS -

LAMBLOT Marion

62380 CLETY -

LANOY BOUREL Mélanie

Elevage Hope
62250 BAZINGHEN -

LATARGET Jean Philippe

Ecurie De Fervac
02110 FONSOMME -

LE COMTE Pascal

Centre Equestre
59510 HEM 1

LEBLOND Lilian Et Chantal

Les Ecuries Du Gard
59360 CATILLON SUR SAMBRE -

LECHEVALIER Bruno

Haras Du Madras
60300 BOREST -

LECOCQ Anthony

62920 OBLINGHEM -

LEFEBVRE Paul Et Guillaume

Ecurie Guillaume Lefebvre
59187 DECHY -

LEFEVRE Raymond

Association Lefevre Dumont
6181 GOUY LEZ PIETON - Belgique -

LEFEVRE BIGAULT Adeline Aurelien

Elevage Ste Hermelle
6181 GOUY LEZ PIETON - Belgique -

LEGRAND Frederic

80800 CERISY -

LEGRAND PECQUE Stephanie

Elevage Du Chenois
02240 SERY LES MEZIERES 3

LEGROS Christophe

Elevage Du Vilpion
02250 ERLON -

LELIEVRE DU BROEUILLE Arnaud

Elevage De La Baie De Slack
62164 AMBLETEUSE 8

LEMAL Peggy

Elevage De Pessomie
59235 BERSEE -

LEPERS Quentin

Elevage Des Aubepines
59500 DOUAI 1

LEQUIEN Morgane

Elevage Du Quartz
62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS 6

LERICHE Martine

Calival
59554 TILLOY LEZ CAMBRAI -

LERNOUD Isabelle

Elevage Du Bosquet
59940 ESTAIRES -

LESAGE Bernard

Ecurie De La Loisne
62113 VERQUIGNEUL LABOURSE 1

LESAGE Monique Et Elyse

Scea Ecurie De La Loisne
62113 VERQUIGNEUL -

LESCAILLET Rodrigue

59280 BOIS GRENIER -

LESUEUR Guy

59287 LEWARDE -

LETURGIE Franck

Ecurie Du Manoir
62130 MAISNIL LES ST POL -

LEVRAY Patrick

Elevage Du Bois Capelain
59143 MILLAM -

LICCIARDI Kevin

62960 LIGNY LES AIRE (62960) -

LIEVAIN Jean-Claude

02420 ESTREES -

LITWYN Myriam

Contact Adhérents Et Concours
62840 LAVENTIE -

LOUF Melissandre

Elevage Du Drap D'or
62340 CAMPAGNE LES GUINES 5

MALVAL Pascal

Elevage De Theve
95290 L'ISLE ADAM -

MANTEN Edith

Elevage De Terlond
80136 RIVERY -

MAQUET Christophe

80540 PISSY -

MARCHAND Audrey

Selas
62240 WIRWIGNES -

MARCIANO Franck

Equest'assur - Elevage Du Blequin
62380 BLEQUIN -

MASQUELIER Charlotte

02200 BILLY SUR AISNE 1

MASQUELIER Sandrine Et Arnaud

Elevage De Montigny
59119 WAZIERS 1

MASSEBEUF Guy

Elevage Du Mont Caloon
59173 EBBLINGHEM -

MASSELIN Elyane

60790 LA NEUVILLE D'AUMONT 4

MASSIN Andre-Marie

Elevage Du Moulin
59214 QUIEVY -

MATTHIEU Pierre

59310 ORCHIES -

MATTON Pierre Alexandre

59128 FLERS EN ESCREBIEUX -

MAUPIN Fabien

Haras S'carpe Diem
62118 FAMPOUX -

MAZY Pierre

Earl Etrier Du Cambresis
59268 SANCOURT -

MESLIF Severine Et Yoan

Sarl Ecurie Saint Waast
59620 MONCEAU ST WAAST -

MICHIELS Julie

Institut De Genech Cfa De Genech
59810 LESQUIN -

MILLET Daniel

60250 MOUY -

MOREAUX Annabel

Elevage Eoz
62920 GONNEHEM 15

MOREL L HORSET Sylvie

Haras L Horset (Scea)
60650 HANNACHES -

MORLIERE Thierry

80160 CONTY 3

MORNEAU Emmanuel

Elevage De La Ronelle
59870 MARCHIENNES 1

MOULIN Thibaut

Elevage Du Thilien
59288 PREUX AU BOIS -

MUTTER Christophe

59133 PHALEMPIN -

NICOLAS MARTIN Gerard Et Fanny

La Ferme De La Sensee
62112 GOUY SOUS BELLONNE 1

NOLLET Antoine

59910 BONDUES -

NOTTEAU ET ROUSSEL Jean-Claude Et Sandra

59116 HOUPLINES -

PAILLOUSSE Valerie

59310 COUTICHES -

PEINTE Aurore

62380 BLEQUIN 3

PENIN Juliette

Ecurie Du Clos De La Lys
62840 SAILLY SUR LA LYS 9

PERIA Clementine Sylvie

80540 PISSY 1

PEUVION Lionel

62240 COURSET 1

PLOTIN Patrick

80300 BECORDEL BECOURT -

POITAU Elisabeth Et Jean-Noel

Haras De La Bouloye
62240 WIRWIGNES 8

PONSODA Jennifer

60220 ABANCOURT 3

POTEAU Franck

02270 DERCY 1

POTIN Romain

Jump'in
62132 FIENNES -

POUILLE ET VANDEVELDE Michel Et Virginie

Ecuries St Georges
B-7781 COMINES HOUTHEM - Belgique -

QUANDALLE Florence Et Francois

62580 VIMY -

RÉAUX Jérome

Jérome Réaux Créations
62400 BÉTHUNE -

REMY Betty

62130 ROELLECOURT -

RIBEYRE Jade

80260 NAOURS 1

RICHOUX - CARPENTIER Eugénie

Elevage De Bregeon
76440 LA FERTÉ-SAINT-SAMSON -

RICQ Isabelle

Centre Équestre De Bersee
59235 BERSEE -

RIQUIEZ Daniel Et Florence

Elevage De Beauval
80630 BEAUVAL -

ROGER Laurence Et Vincent

Elevage D'ete
62350 ROBECQ 7

ROGUET Marc

80190 PARGNY -

ROHMER Valérie

62152 NESLES -

ROSCEL Frédéric

Élevage Des Cappes
62380 ELNES -

ROUSSEL Julien

L'elevage De La Meroise
62190 LIERES -

ROUSSEL Gilles

62910 MOULLE 1

ROUZÉ Francois

Élevage Du Connétable
60810 MONTÉPILLOY 3

RUYFFELAERE DETHOOR Richard

Elevage Du Corbie
59660 HAVERSKERQUE -

SAILLY Gilles

Elevage De L'au
62142 LONGUEVILLE -

SANTRAIN Pierre Et Véronique

59190 HAZEBROUCK 4

SAUTIERE Philippe

Élevage De La Chaumine
62310 COUPELLE NEUVE -

SCHNIEBS Dominique

Ecuries De La Falize (Earl Schniebs)
80110 DEMUIN -

SCHOTSMANS Bernard

77760 LARCHANT -

SECCHIUTTI Sylvie Et Gladys

Black Beauty Club
02310 CHARLY SUR MARNE -

SEJOURNE Isabelle Et Jean-Baptiste

Haras De Turan
94300 VINCENNES -

SINGER Daniel

Elevage De Violaines
62138 VIOLAINES -

STOPPA Michel

92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE -

SUDRIE Alexia

Maison Familiale Et Rurale
59360 LE CATEAU CAMBRESIS -

TAFFIN Pierre

62920 GONNEHEM -

TAFURI Julien

Haras Du Forest
59910 BONDUES -

TANNIERES Thierry

02110 MONTBREHAIN 1

TAVERNE Christine

Scea Haras De Croisette
62130 CROISETTE -

TERRIER Elie

Gaec Rose Des Vents
59270 SAINT JANS CAPPEL 5

TESTELIN Anne

Haras De Vimaje
62890 MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT 3

THELLIER Anne

62690 SAVY BERLETTE -

THIBAUT Patrick

Ecurie De Ste Anne
62123 BERNEVILLE -

TIBERGHIEN Franck

59510 HEM -

TILLOY Alban

Ecuries Alban Tilloy
80290 MARLERS -

TOURSEL Pierre

62113 SAILLY LABOURSE -

TRIQUENEAUX Rachel

Elevage D'emery
02400 EPIEDS -

VALLEE Marie

59169 FERIN -

VANDAELE Gaby

Keros
B-8980 PASSENDALE - Belgique -

VANDEKERKOVE Clément

59100 ROUBAIX -

VANDENBROCKE Pascal

Elevage Des Weppes
59320 ENNETIERES EN WEPPES -

VANDENBROCKE Eric

Des Valces
59710 PONT A MARCQ -

VASSEUR Wendy

62390 AUXI LE CHATEAU -

VOCHELLE Veronique

Les Longues Avoines
80250 LAWARDE MAUGER -

WALLYN Gael

59114 TERDEGHEM -

WATTEBLED Patrick

62270 FREVENT -

WAWRZYNIAK Frederic

Haras Du Moulinet ( Eurl Equi-Voyage Transport Chevaux)
62620 BARLIN -

WEGGEN Galane Et Gerard

Haras De Beaurepaire
59280 BOIS GRENIER 8

WILLAUME Florence

Sarl Ecuries De L'etoile
02200 POMMIERS -

WOYTASIK Chantal

Haras Du Grand Chemin
59 226 LECELLES 4
Haut de Page